LEEDS PERMANENT DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02337274

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOVSHELFCO (NO. 20) LIMITED 23 Jan 1989 - 20 Feb 1989