TURNERS DECORATING LIMITED

Company number 02334568

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROUGHEY ESTATES LIMITED 13 Feb 1989 - 18 Mar 1999
BANDPRESS LIMITED 12 Jan 1989 - 13 Feb 1989