Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARQIVA MUXCO LIMITED

Company number 02333949

Registered office address
Crawley Court, Winchester, Hampshire, SO21 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AERIAL UK LIMITED 27 Jun 1997 - 22 Oct 2019
AERIAL GROUP LIMITED 10 Feb 1989 - 27 Jun 1997
RAKSPEC LIMITED 10 Jan 1989 - 10 Feb 1989