LLOYDS INVESTMENT SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02331213

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS PROPERTY NOMINEES LIMITED 07 Mar 1989 - 13 Mar 1990
KEELOW LIMITED 23 Dec 1988 - 07 Mar 1989