TUI AIRCRAFT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02331211

Registered office address
Tui Travel House Crawley Business Quarter, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OMICRON BUSINESS LEASING LIMITED 16 Dec 2003 - 04 Nov 2004
LLOYDS BUSINESS LEASING LIMITED 06 Mar 1989 - 16 Dec 2003
TOOLAY LIMITED 23 Dec 1988 - 06 Mar 1989