PERCSON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02331173

Registered office address
2 Oldfield Road, Bocam Park, Bridgend, Bridgend County Borough, CF35 5LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PERCSON LIMITED 23 Dec 1988 - 12 Jun 1989