Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J.C. RATHBONE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02330205

Registered office address
12 St. James's Square, London, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2022
due by 20 December 2022

Last statement dated 6 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINFIRE FINANCE LIMITED 21 Dec 1988 - 16 Feb 1989