Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRSTREAM INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02327314

Registered office address
Quartro House Lyon Way, Frimley, Camberley, England, GU16 7ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRSTREAM FINANCE LIMITED 12 Dec 1988 - 25 Sep 1996