Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALJAC FUELLING COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company number 02324794

Registered office address
Pitfield House, Station Approach, Shepperton, Middlesex, TW17 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2022
due by 29 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUELLING COMPONENTS LIMITED 05 Dec 1988 - 01 Aug 2001