COMMUNITY CLEAN LIMITED

Company number 02324043

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCHESTER HEALTHCARE (HULL) LIMITED 04 Jul 1995 - 11 Oct 2000
BARCHESTER HEALTHCARE LIMITED 11 May 1995 - 04 Jul 1995
PULLBIT LIMITED 01 Dec 1988 - 11 May 1995