Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFOTREND LIMITED

Company number 02323800

Registered office address
1 Eghams Close, Knotty Green, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England, HP9 1XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESIDENT SECURITIES LIMITED 09 May 1990 - 03 Jul 1991
CAPITAL ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED 01 Dec 1988 - 09 May 1990