MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (EASTERN) LIMITED

Company number 02323597

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE CONTRACT SERVICES (EASTERN) LIMITED 02 Mar 1993 - 18 Mar 1999
MULTICOTE (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED 06 Feb 1991 - 02 Mar 1993
MULTICOTE (LONDON) LIMITED 11 Apr 1989 - 06 Feb 1991
MITIE CONTRACT SERVICES (NORTH LONDON) LIMITED 06 Jan 1989 - 11 Apr 1989
PLANCALL LIMITED 30 Nov 1988 - 06 Jan 1989