INTER MEDIATE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02323506

Registered office address
Sudbury House, 56 London Street, Faringdon, Oxfordshire, England, SN7 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARWELL INTERNATIONAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 15 May 1989 - 24 Nov 1999
KRINGFORD PRODUCTS LIMITED 30 Nov 1988 - 15 May 1989