ONE LEICESTER SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 02322339

Registered office address
12th Floor, Westminster Tower, 3 Albert Embankment, London, England, SE1 7SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VAUXHALL SQUARE LIMITED 31 Aug 2011 - 17 Dec 2012
ONE LEICESTER SQUARE LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 31 Aug 2011
AMESBEECH LIMITED 28 Nov 1988 - 21 Nov 1994