IHC UK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02322242

Registered office address
C/O BDO LLP, Two Snowhill Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6GA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IHC BRITANNIA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 13 Dec 1988 - 23 Jan 1997
LOADGREAT LIMITED 28 Nov 1988 - 13 Dec 1988