IHC LONDON (HOLDINGS)

Company number 02322031

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIMZONE LIMITED 28 Nov 1988 - 13 Dec 1988