EAST WEST CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 02321487

Registered office address
Aquila House, Waterloo Lane, Chelmsford, Essex, England, CM1 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST WEST ELECTRIC LIMITED 25 Nov 1988 - 14 May 2012