BCCP LIMITED

Company number 02320295

Registered office address
Unit 7 The Talina Centre, 23a Bagleys Lane, London, England, SW6 2BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BIKE COMPANY LIMITED 13 Jul 1989 - 24 Aug 1993
PULLWARE LIMITED 22 Nov 1988 - 13 Jul 1989