Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UTTOXETER LEISURE AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02318754

Registered office address
4th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYBRIM LIMITED 18 Nov 1988 - 26 Jan 1989