Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO ACCESSORIES LIMITED

Company number 02318107

Registered office address
25 Barr Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B19 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
KAYFLAME PROJECTS LIMITED 16 Nov 1988 - 11 Jan 1989