TTL EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT UK LTD.

Company number 02317213

Registered office address
One, More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7121 - Rent other land transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECSHOT LIMITED 14 Nov 1988 - 21 Dec 1988