Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE QUALITY OF LIFE (N.E.) LIMITED

Company number 02312369

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CUATRO LIMITED 03 Nov 1988 - 19 Jan 1989