S SUB LIMITED

Company number 02310582

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN ELECTRIC RETAIL SERVICES LIMITED 22 Dec 1988 - 11 Dec 1995
BETTERBRANCH LIMITED 31 Oct 1988 - 22 Dec 1988