GN MARITIME (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02308627

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6420 - Telecommunications
Previous company names
Name Period
GN COMTEXT LIMITED 01 Dec 1994 - 04 Sep 2001
COMTEXT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 06 Mar 1989 - 01 Dec 1994
ECIJA LIMITED 25 Oct 1988 - 06 Mar 1989