INPACT U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02308157

Registered office address
Lifford Hall Lifford Lane, Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 3JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVESCOPE LIMITED 21 Oct 1988 - 01 Aug 1989