CHAMBERLAIN HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 02307261

Registered office address
CHAMBERLAIN HOTELS LIMITED, 245 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERDALE SECURITIES LIMITED 19 Oct 1988 - 27 May 1997