Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RADFORD SMITH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02307051

Registered office address
The Warehouse, Anchor Quay, Penryn, Cornwall, TR10 8GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 287) LIMITED 19 Oct 1988 - 21 Jun 1990