Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TARMAC CLAYFORM LIMITED

Company number 02306348

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 626 LIMITED 18 Oct 1988 - 19 Jul 1989