DESIGN & MANAGE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02305004

Registered office address
30 Berners Street, London, England, W1T 3LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINCHSTOCK LIMITED 13 Oct 1988 - 01 Dec 1988