Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HADLEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02303395

Registered office address
Bedford House 1 Regal Lane, Soham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALFA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 13 May 1991 - 05 Jul 2017
ADAMAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Jan 1989 - 13 May 1991
NEEDSITE LIMITED 07 Oct 1988 - 30 Jan 1989