MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 02303134

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PAINTING & MAINTENANCE CONTRACTORS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 07 Nov 1988 - 18 Mar 1999
HALFHIT LIMITED 07 Oct 1988 - 07 Nov 1988