E.ON UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02301782

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ERGON PENSIONS TRUSTEE LIMITED 26 Mar 1993 - 05 Jul 2004
POWERGEN PENSIONS TRUSTEES LIMITED 07 May 1992 - 26 Mar 1993
PROTEUS ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED 10 Nov 1989 - 07 May 1992
FINDAUTO LIMITED 03 Oct 1988 - 10 Nov 1989