Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARBERS WHARF MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02299831

Registered office address
Thamesbourne Lodge, Station Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, SL8 5QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Last statement dated 29 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DOUGHTON LIMITED 26 Sep 1988 - 14 Nov 1988