MURCHISON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02299788

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUGNICE LIMITED 26 Sep 1988 - 01 Feb 1989