BARDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02298572

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERED BARDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 May 1991 - 14 Sep 1993
AGGREGATE PRODUCTS LIMITED 01 Mar 1991 - 14 May 1991
ZOMACE LIMITED 21 Sep 1988 - 01 Mar 1991