Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHELTENHAM LAMINATING CO LIMITED

Company number 02297714

Registered office address
Bedford House 1 Regal Lane, Soham, Ely, Cambs, CB7 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDWIN LIMITED 19 Sep 1988 - 08 Mar 1993