Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUBILEE COURT (THORNTON HEATH) LIMITED

Company number 02295357

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTFORD BUILDERS LIMITED 13 Sep 1988 - 28 Nov 1988