GLENHOPE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02295317

Registered office address
C/o, MAZARS LLP, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.422) LIMITED 13 Sep 1988 - 09 Feb 1989