DRAGON INNS AND RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 02295188

Registered office address
Whitbread Court Houghton Hall Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOLMIX LIMITED 12 Sep 1988 - 01 May 2002