NETWORKERS RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02293703

Registered office address
1450 Parkway Solent Business Park, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO15 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MSB INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Feb 2007 - 13 Aug 2010
MSB INTERNATIONAL PLC 24 Apr 1996 - 01 Feb 2007
KEYMAN PERSONNEL LIMITED 07 Sep 1988 - 24 Apr 1996