SOVEREIGN RISKS LIMITED

Company number 02289164

Registered office address
5 Alfred Street, Oxford, OX1 4EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO. 12) LIMITED 23 Aug 1988 - 10 Oct 1988