LIVING CARE PHARMACY (EAST LEEDS) LIMITED

Company number 02287319

Registered office address
8 Manor Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS11 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
POLEGATE LIMITED 16 Aug 1988 - 09 Nov 2017