WYN UK GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02286515

Registered office address
Wyndham International, 65 Duke Street, London, W1K 5AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCADIAN GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 16 Aug 1994 - 10 Feb 2000
CLIPPER MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Nov 1988 - 16 Aug 1994
RAPID 6634 LIMITED 12 Aug 1988 - 02 Nov 1988