Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTOGRAPH ABP

Company number 02285116

Registered office address
1 Rivington Place, London, EC2A 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ASSOCIATION OF BLACK PHOTOGRAPHERS LTD. 08 Aug 1988 - 15 Jun 2006