Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRIAD GROUP PLC

Company number 02285049

Registered office address
Weyside Park, Catteshall Lane, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2022
due by 26 April 2022

Last statement dated 12 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIAD SPECIAL SYSTEMS LIMITED 02 Dec 1988 - 12 Feb 1996
ALNERY NO. 776 LIMITED 08 Aug 1988 - 02 Dec 1988