Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITY AND CORPORATE COUNSEL LIMITED

Company number 02283794

Registered office address
Rose Court, 2 Southwark Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 9HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2023
due by 17 January 2023

Last statement dated 3 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
DECKSHIELD LIMITED 03 Aug 1988 - 23 Jan 1989