EUROSIGNS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02283390

Registered office address
Riverside House, Irwell Street, Manchester, M3 5EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
RINGWAY SIGNS LIMITED 27 Oct 1988 - 24 Jun 2010
CORINFIELD LIMITED 03 Aug 1988 - 27 Oct 1988