HAVELOCK NOTTINGHAM LIMITED

Company number 02283240

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court, Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHURCH & COMPANY (FITTINGS) 1988 LIMITED 29 Dec 1988 - 16 Nov 1989
LAVISHPROMPT LIMITED 02 Aug 1988 - 29 Dec 1988