CUMBRIA NURSING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02283239

Registered office address
Sweeps Ditch, 44a Gresham Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 2AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LURCHSCAN LIMITED 02 Aug 1988 - 16 Mar 1989