BATES HEALTHCOM LIMITED

Company number 02281673

Registered office address
27 Farm Street, London, W1J 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHCOM LIMITED 10 Aug 1994 - 06 Sep 1995
HEALTHCOM LONDON LIMITED 10 Apr 1992 - 10 Aug 1994
STANDLEY BURRIDGE COLLINGS LIMITED 23 Jan 1990 - 10 Apr 1992
RAY MORGAN & PARTNERS (MEDIA) LTD 12 Dec 1988 - 23 Jan 1990
ZENITH MEDIA BUYING SERVICES LTD. 23 Sep 1988 - 12 Dec 1988
POLARSUPER LIMITED 28 Jul 1988 - 23 Sep 1988